Terry Ryan  |  #10


For  |  200 lbs  |  6'1''  |  YOB: 1977  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Terry Ryan

YOB: 1977
Hometown: Mount Pearl, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'1''
Weight: 200 lbs

Follow @terryryan20
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1381321000023
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)110110000
TOTALS1491322100023
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)10110000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CaribousW (6-3)02200000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)31400002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)12300002
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)02200000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)30300000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)02200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)01100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)02200000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)000000017
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)11200002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5761300004
Home9279100019
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers111200002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars306600000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous424610002
In Losses223500004
In Wins1271017100019
December202200000
February5771400004
January303300000
March110110000
November3112000019
Friday1121012100019
Saturday242600002
Tuesday131400002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018125111610004
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20171419113010002
St. John`s Caps
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017302200000
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2017410100000
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20166751220000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201518281010004
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2014200000000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20141115600009
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2013186612100015
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2013615610000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122381119100050
MP HJ Bartlett Electric Blades
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20112431922200033
 

PHOTOS



[20131112]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]