Mason Reid  |  #19


LW  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Mason Reid

Hometown: Normans Cove
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1512162800004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)413400000
TOTALS1913193200004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)01100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)11200000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)11200000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)02200002
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)12300000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)01100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)20200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)20200000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)11200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)14500000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)11200000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)10100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9781500000
Home106111700004
vs St. John`s Caps425700002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers322400002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars644800000
In Losses635800002
In Wins1310142400002
December111200000
February7381100002
January442600000
March101100000
November6571200002
Friday635800000
Saturday95101500004
Sunday342600000
Tuesday112300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020111200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181717193610108
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20171232500008
Clarenville Ford Caribous
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017313400008
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2017412300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161145900000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2016530300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201520371000008
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201421192645210020
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201316111526310010
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201024291948000061
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200917121022000016
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2008742600002
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200722141327000019
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2006610100008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]