Jordan Escott  |  #9


185 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 1991  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Jordan Escott

YOB: 1991
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 185 lbs

Follow @Eskey21
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League11112536010016
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)102200002
TOTALS12112738010018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)02200002
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CaribousW (6-3)14500000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)03300000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)04400000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)24600000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)13400004
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)202000010
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)11200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)23501000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)10100002
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)12300000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away65152000006
Home661218010012
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers111200000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars35611000010
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous31101100002
In Losses215600000
In Wins10102232010018
December213400000
February54182200004
January46410010012
March102200002
Friday891625010014
Saturday217800004
Sunday111200000
Tuesday103300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018179293812004
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20171613253820204
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
EC / CW Interlocking Games
20174391200100
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2016145131820000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20152252025100010
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20142371926310016
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201323112536220010
Coors Light
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012513400000
Canucks
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012114500000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122381422300016
 

PHOTOS



[20131112]