Alex Powell  |  #22


204 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 1992  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Alex Powell

YOB: 1992
Hometown: Outer Cove, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 204 lbs

Follow @apowelll
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League13257000018
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)410110004
TOTALS17358100022
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)00000002
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)10110000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-5)00000002
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (8-4)02200000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BreakersL (13-1)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (7-3)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)10100002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-2)00000002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (4-3)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs CaribousL (2-0)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1011200004
Home713410006
vs St. John`s Caps310100002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars201100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous200000002
In Losses13213100010
In Wins403300000
December300000002
February613410002
January310100002
March100000002
November401100002
Friday1023510008
Saturday200000000
Sunday301100000
Tuesday200000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181102200002
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017401100000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20171604400000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161402200006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20152001100004
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20142401100004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]