Garrett Murphy  |  #51


LW  |  205 lbs  |  6'3  |  DOB: 04-18-1992  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Garrett Murphy

Date of Birth: 04-18-1992
Hometown: St Johns, NL
Shoots: Right
Position: LW
Height: 6'3
Weight: 205 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1000000004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)411200002
TOTALS1411200006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ BreakersL (5-4)01100002
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)10100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ CaribousL (9-7)00000000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-0)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CaribousW (7-3)00000000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)00000002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CeeBeesL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CaribousL (7-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away811200004
Home600000002
vs St. John`s Caps100000002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers401100004
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars300000000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous300000000
In Losses1001100006
In Wins410100000
December300000002
February210100000
January400000000
March201100002
November300000002
Friday611200004
Saturday200000000
Sunday300000000
Tuesday200000000
Wednesday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
201811055000048
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201718641010004
CB Blues
EC / CW Interlocking Games
20173224000016
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201622336100041
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201520527000038
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20149314000019
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201324171229400051
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201225101222210094
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2011279817000055
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20091531400002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]