Dustin Flight  |  #21


NULL  |  YOB: 1992  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Dustin Flight

YOB: 1992
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1031400002
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS1331400002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)11200000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)00000002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away721300002
Home610100000
vs St. John`s Caps100000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers210100000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars400000002
In Losses300000000
In Wins1031400002
February411200000
January300000002
November620200000
Friday400000000
Saturday510100002
Sunday310100000
Tuesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2011210100000
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20102163900006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]