Tyler Bennett  |  #7


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 1994  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Tyler Bennett

YOB: 1994
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'6
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1320200000
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)401100000
TOTALS1721300000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)01100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (8-4)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BreakersL (13-1)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 vs CaribousL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)10100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)10100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (4-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1021300000
Home700000000
vs St. John`s Caps310100000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars210100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous200000000
In Losses1311200000
In Wins410100000
December310100000
February700000000
January310100000
March101100000
November300000000
Friday910100000
Saturday210100000
Sunday300000000
Tuesday301100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181631215001017
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017310100000
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20171521310000
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20161112300002
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2016301100000
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2015301100000
Northeast Junior Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20152792433110024
Northeast Junior Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201425181836221014
Pictou County Scotians
Nova Scotia Junior Hockey League
2013100000000
Antigonish AA Munro Jr B Bulldogs
Nova Scotia Junior Hockey League
20122204400004

2011200000000
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
2011246713000022
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]