Noah Kelly  |  #12


NULL  |  YOB: 1998  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Noah Kelly

YOB: 1998
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League702200006
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)400000000
TOTALS1102200006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (8-4)01100004
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BreakersL (13-1)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 vs CaribousL (10-2)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away501100000
Home601100006
vs St. John`s Caps100000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers200000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars101100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous100000002
In Losses800000002
In Wins302200004
December100000000
February701100006
January201100000
March100000000
Friday601100004
Saturday101100000
Sunday100000000
Tuesday300000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]