Coady Barron  |  #4


NULL  |  YOB: 1997  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Coady Barron

YOB: 1997
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League12661201004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)430300000
TOTALS16961501004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)10100000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-5)20200000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BreakersL (13-1)01100000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (7-3)20200000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 vs CaribousL (10-2)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)01100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-2)11201002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)10100002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (7-5)22400000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs CaribousL (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away812300002
Home8841201002
vs St. John`s Caps311200002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers212301002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars322400000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous201100000
In Losses12741101004
In Wins422400000
December221301004
February652700000
January301100000
March100000000
November422400000
Friday10941301004
Saturday100000000
Sunday201100000
Tuesday301100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201825212243410046
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201725189271000034
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201625141024210030
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20152612719300036
Avalon Junior Capitals
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2015210100004
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201414281000004
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2013300000006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]