Eric Hutchings  |  #20


NULL  |  YOB: 1997  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Eric Hutchings

YOB: 1997
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1323501006
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)301100000
TOTALS1624601006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-5)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BreakersL (13-1)10100000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (7-3)00000002
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 vs CaribousL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)10101000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)01100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-2)00000002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ CeeBeesW (4-3)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (7-5)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs CaribousL (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away921301000
Home702200004
vs St. John`s Caps301100000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers310100002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars312301000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous200000000
In Losses1211200004
In Wins412301000
December300000002
February510100002
January311201000
March100000000
November402200000
Friday902200004
Saturday110101000
Sunday311200000
Tuesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2018269817120037
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2017803300004
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201625681410006
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20151301100000
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]