Michael Lawrence  |  #12


175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 1996  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Michael Lawrence

YOB: 1996
Hometown: Conception Bay South, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League10112000014
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)6134100010
TOTALS16246100024
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ BreakersL (5-4)00000006
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)11210000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-4)01100000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)01100002
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)00000002
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ EaglesL (8-4)00000002
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)10100000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ EaglesW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CapsL (5-4)00000002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)00000000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000004
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CeeBeesL (5-4)00000002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CaribousL (7-1)00000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8022000020
Home822410004
vs St. John`s Caps210100002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers5000000010
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars100000002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous100000004
In Losses11112000022
In Wins513410002
December300000006
February713400008
January100000000
March311210006
November200000004
Friday8022000012
Saturday200000006
Sunday200000004
Tuesday322410002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
201819257000029
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20172421416100065
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201618257000060
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201524088000067
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201419055000018
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]