Tyler Whittle  |  #13


NULL  |  YOB: 1997  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Tyler Whittle

YOB: 1997
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1412300006
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS1712300006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)00000002
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)10100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)01100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)01100002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away711200002
Home1001100004
vs St. John`s Caps300000002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars500000000
In Losses500000000
In Wins1212300006
December100000000
February510100002
January400000002
March100000000
November602200002
Friday401100002
Saturday901100002
Sunday300000002
Tuesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020100000000
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201823791620006
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018000000000
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201727121022300014
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2016217714010018
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201526751210000
Tri Pen Lions
NLMMHL
2012200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]