Blake Dalton  |  #39


NULL  |  DOB:   |   Pugliesvich Southern Shore BreakersBreakers


Blake Dalton

Date of Birth:
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League12101121021022
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)220200004
TOTALS14121123021026
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-1)00000004
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (5-4)20200000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs EaglesW (13-1)22400002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (7-5)01100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (9-1)21300000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CaribousW (5-2)11200008
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CapsW (4-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (4-2)00000000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 @ CB BluesW (5-3)01100004
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (6-0)00000002
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (7-2)30302002
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-0)11200000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ CaribousW (4-2)12300104
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away65510021022
Home8751200004
vs St. John`s Caps101100000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars221300000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous3235001012
In Losses100000000
In Wins13121022021026
December442602008
February122400002
January534700008
March220200004
November212300104
Friday451602002
Saturday2235001012
Sunday7551000008
Wednesday101100004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018501100000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
The Herder
2018512300000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201822171936300061
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2017120200000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201726301848420081
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2016310100000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201624231033310018
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2016430310002
St. John`s Privateers
NLMMHL
20132010919000052
St. John`s Privateers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2013300000000
St. John`s Privateers
NLMMHL
20122333610006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]