Coady Edwards  |  #30


175 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 1994  |   The Bigs Northeast EaglesEagles


Coady Edwards

YOB: 1994
Hometown: St.John's, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1300000002
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)400000000
TOTALS1700000002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (10-3)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ BreakersL (13-1)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 vs CaribousL (10-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, December 8th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CB BluesL (2-0)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (7-5)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs CaribousL (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away900000002
Home800000000
vs St. John`s Caps300000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars200000000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous300000000
In Losses1400000002
In Wins300000000
December300000002
February600000000
January300000000
March100000000
November400000000
Friday1000000000
Saturday200000000
Sunday200000002
Tuesday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181600000000
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20171500000000
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017200000000
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2016500000000
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2015000000000
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014100000002
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2012200000000
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20121500000000
St. John`s Pennecon Privateers
NLMMHL
2011100000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]