Luke Peddle  |  #6


165 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 1996  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Luke Peddle

YOB: 1996
Hometown: Conception Bay South, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'9
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1512300006
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)504400000
TOTALS2016700006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ BreakersL (5-4)01100000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)03300000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ EaglesL (8-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ EaglesW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CapsL (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ CaribousL (9-7)01100000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-0)00000002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CaribousW (7-3)00000000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)01100002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CeeBeesL (5-4)10100000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CaribousL (7-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1012300002
Home1004400004
vs St. John`s Caps300000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers502200002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars310100002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous301100000
In Losses1413400002
In Wins603300004
December311200002
February600000000
January501100002
March304400000
November300000002
Friday911200002
Saturday300000002
Sunday301100000
Tuesday403300000
Wednesday101100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181722400004
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20172592029500010
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2016510110002
St. John`s Privateers
NLMMHL
2012245510101016
St. John`s Pennecon Privateers
NLMMHL
201117325200016
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]