Kyle Tibbo  |  #21


LW  |  185 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 1996  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Kyle Tibbo

YOB: 1996
Hometown: Conception Bay South, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
Height: 5'11
Weight: 185 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League7111021110011
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)66713110010
TOTALS13171734220021
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)01100002
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ BreakersL (5-4)11200000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)12300004
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-4)20210000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)11201004
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)12300000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)11200005
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ CaribousL (9-7)23510000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)21300000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-0)21301002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CaribousW (7-3)32500002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)10100002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away6891721002
Home79817010019
vs St. John`s Caps102200000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers323500007
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars242601002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous2551010002
In Losses771017110011
In Wins610717110010
February343711004
January51081811009
March324600006
November212300002
Friday7981710009
Saturday121301002
Sunday224610002
Tuesday344801008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181011819201021
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018000000000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
The Herder
2018523500006
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201126204060700024
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]