Jeremy Masters  |  #22


For  |  YOB: 1993  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Jeremy Masters

YOB: 1993
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1441014000033
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)400000002
TOTALS1841014000035
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)20200000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)011000015
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)01100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)03300000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)000000012
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)03300000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9055000021
Home9358000014
vs St. John`s Caps420200000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers311200000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars504400002
In Losses610100000
In Wins1221012000035
February7224000017
January414500002
March100000000
November6044000016
Friday600000006
Saturday83710000012
Sunday302200002
Tuesday1011000015
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017101100000
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20171512300000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]