Grant Ellis  |  #5


NULL  |  YOB: 1998  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Grant Ellis

YOB: 1998
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1002200000
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS1102200000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ EaglesW (10-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CB BluesW (9-7)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away500000000
Home602200000
vs St. John`s Caps300000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers200000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars101100000
In Losses300000000
In Wins802200000
December101100000
February200000000
January101100000
March100000000
November600000000
Friday300000000
Saturday501100000
Sunday201100000
Tuesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020101100000
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20171501100008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]